Darenth Valley Darts
        League


Darenth Valley Darts League


Home Fixtures Weekly Results
Competitions League Tables League Rules
Contact




Knockout Competitions Winter 2019-20




Updated 05 December 2019

Dean Warren Memorial 180 Knock Out

180's will only be entered on receipt of registration form.



M. Mancini
Bird In Hand
G. Betts x 3
Black Horse Bexley
H. Glet x 2
Cressy A
P. Silk-Sleafer
Cressy A
P. Reid x 2
Cressy A
D. Coulson
Cressy B
G. Baker x 2
Foresters B
J. Sayer
Foresters B
L. Porritt
Foresters C
N. Shaw
Hartley Social
S. Mummery
Hartley Social
J. Moore
Hartley Social
L. Murray
Ivy Leaf
T. Wain
Jolly Millers A
G. Richardson
Jolly Millers A
B. Wain
Jolly Millers A
K. Law
Lads
D. Gaughan
Lads
V. Eastwood
Lads
R. Gillham x 2
Orange Tree
P. Freeman
Orange Tree
D. Covill
Orange Tree
R. Moles
Orange Tree
J. Clewley
Papermakers (Plough)
G. Ellis x 4
Rose A
D. Robson
Rose A
J. Garrett x 2
Rose C
A. Taylor
Rose C
J. Chew
Rose Z
D. Austin
Rose Z
P. Spice
Rose Z
D. Parker x 2
Rose Z
J. Maxted x 2
Rose & Crown A
T. Laidlaw
Rose & Crown A
I. Gould x 2
Rose & Crown B
L. Mills x 5
Ship Sutton
G. Barrett x 2
Ship Sutton
C. Grimwood
Ship Sutton
M. Salt x 2
Ship Sutton
P. Eastwood x 2
Stage Door
D. Bragg
Stage Door
B. Batchelor
Welsh Tavern
A. Ridley
Welsh Tavern







































SINGLES KO






PAIRS KO




THREES KO


Black Horse Bexley

James, Martin, Geoff
Black Horse Bexley
H. Glet, N. Wise, P. Silk-Sleafer
Cressy A
S. Inglis, D. Grainger, C. Stapley
Cressy B
B. Reid, L. Porritt, S. Clark
Foresters C
D. Covill, C. Covill, D. Steggall
Orange Tree
S. Horton, J. Maxted, D. Laidlaw
Rose & Crown A
G. Ellis, P.Arbuckle, D. Robson
Rose A
A. Taylor, H. Webb, J. Garrett
Rose C
D. Bragg, G. McGarry, C. Martin
Stage Door


Jolly Millers

B. Wain, P. Foskett, M. Cave
Jolly Millers A
M. Morford, D. Coulson, T. Andrews
Cressy B
T. Adams, D. Williams, C. Broad
Jolly Millers B
D. Gaughan, H. Woodley, K. Law
Lads
J. Tassi, C. Caton, M. Chapman
Rose C
L. Mills, D. Bull, T. Punmall
Ship Sutton
G. Caton, S. Clarke, L. Simes
Tiger B
B. Batchelor, J. Croker, C. Croker
Welsh Tavern


Ship Sutton

A. Barker, G. Barrett, L. Barrett
Ship Sutton
D. Buckland, C. Thwaites, A. Porritt
Cressy A
S. Cooke, D. Grainger Jr., V. Roberts
Cressy B
B. Ottaway, C. Baker, J. Sayer
Foresters B
C. Holgate, G. Goulder, T. Wain
Jolly Millers A
M. Gallagher, J. Lee, R. Hammond
Rose & Crown A
S. Fitzgerald, S. Brownlie, J. Ellis
Rose A
D. Parker, P. Spice, J. Spice
Rose Z
S. Simes, J. Luff, C. Thomas
Tiger B


Welsh Tavern

D. Marsh, A. Ridley, S. Church
Welsh Tavern
D. Barnard, T. Bell, D. Sayer
Cressy A
G. Baker, A. Moyce, G. Baker
Foresters B
S. Parish, V. Porritt, V. Eastwood
Lads
D. Longuehaye, D. Garrett, R. Barrett
Rose A
J. Chew, O. Jones, D. Austin
Rose Z
P. Shepherd, M. Salt, C. Grimwood
Ship Sutton
G. Adams, P. Eastwood, L. Boyle
Stage Door
Craig, A. Meloy, J. Noon
Stage Door