Darenth Valley Darts
        League


Darenth Valley Darts League


Home Fixtures Weekly Results
Competitions League Tables League Rules
Contact




Knockout Competitions Winter 2019-20




Updated 16 January 2020

Dean Warren Memorial 180 Knock Out

180's will only be entered on receipt of registration form.



M. Mancini x 2
Bird In Hand
G. Betts x 5
Black Horse Bexley
M. Paton
Black Horse Bexley
H. Glet x 2
Cressy A
P. Silk-Sleafer
Cressy A
P. Reid x 3
Cressy A
D. Buckland
Cressy A
D. Coulson
Cressy B
M. Tonge
Cressy B
G. Baker x 5
Foresters B
J. Sayer x 2
Foresters B
B. Ottaway x 2
Foresters B
Lee Porritt
Foresters C
L. Jarrett
Foresters C
N. Shaw x 2
Hartley Social
S. Mummery
Hartley Social
J. Moore
Hartley Social
C. Forder x 2
Hartley Social
L. Murray
Ivy Leaf
P. Challis x 2
Ivy Leaf
T. Wain
Jolly Millers A
G. Richardson
Jolly Millers A
B. Wain
Jolly Millers A
K. Colegate
Jolly Millers A
K. Law x 2
Lads
D. Gaughan x 2
Lads
V. Eastwood
Lads
R. Gilham x 3
Orange Tree
P. Freeman
Orange Tree
D. Covill
Orange Tree
R. Moles
Orange Tree
J. Clewley
Papermakers (Plough)
G. Ellis x 4
Rose A
D. Robson x 2
Rose A
S. Fitzgerald
Rose A
J. Garrett x 2
Rose C
A. Taylor
Rose C
J. Tassi
Rose C
J. Chew
Rose Z
D. Austin
Rose Z
P. Spice
Rose Z
D. Parker x 3
Rose Z
J. Maxted x 2
Rose & Crown A
T. Laidlaw
Rose & Crown A
I. Gould x 2
Rose & Crown B
J. Challis
Rose & Crown B
P. Andrews
Rose & Crown B
L. Mills x 6
Ship Sutton
G. Barrett x 2
Ship Sutton
C. Grimwood
Ship Sutton
M. Salt x 4
Ship Sutton
P. Eastwood x 4
Stage Door
D. Bragg
Stage Door
G. Adams
Stage Door
C. Martin
Stage Door
B. Batchelor x 2
Welsh Tavern
A. Ridley x 2
Welsh Tavern
S. Church x 2
Welsh Tavern

























































SINGLES KO






PAIRS KO




THREES KO


Black Horse Bexley

James, Martin, Geoff
Black Horse Bexley
H. Glet, N. Wise, P. Silk-Sleafer
Cressy A
S. Inglis, D. Grainger, C. Stapley
Cressy B
B. Reid, L. Porritt, S. Clark
Foresters C
D. Covill, C. Covill, D. Steggall
Orange Tree
S. Horton, J. Maxted, D. Laidlaw
Rose & Crown A
G. Ellis, P.Arbuckle, D. Robson
Rose A
A. Taylor, H. Webb, J. Garrett
Rose C
D. Bragg, G. McGarry, C. Martin
Stage Door


Jolly Millers

B. Wain, P. Foskett, M. Cave
Jolly Millers A
M. Morford, D. Coulson, T. Andrews
Cressy B
T. Adams, D. Williams, C. Broad
Jolly Millers B
D. Gaughan, H. Woodley, K. Law
Lads
J. Tassi, C. Caton, M. Chapman
Rose C
L. Mills, D. Bull, T. Punmall
Ship Sutton
G. Caton, S. Clarke, L. Simes
Tiger B
B. Batchelor, J. Croker, C. Croker
Welsh Tavern


Ship Sutton

A. Barker, G. Barrett, L. Barrett
Ship Sutton
D. Buckland, C. Thwaites, A. Porritt
Cressy A
S. Cooke, D. Grainger Jr., V. Roberts
Cressy B
B. Ottaway, C. Baker, J. Sayer
Foresters B
C. Holgate, G. Goulder, T. Wain
Jolly Millers A
M. Gallagher, J. Lee, R. Hammond
Rose & Crown A
S. Fitzgerald, S. Brownlie, J. Ellis
Rose A
D. Parker, P. Spice, J. Spice
Rose Z
S. Simes, J. Luff, C. Thomas
Tiger B


Welsh Tavern

D. Marsh, A. Ridley, S. Church
Welsh Tavern
D. Barnard, T. Bell, D. Sayer
Cressy A
G. Baker, A. Moyce, G. Baker
Foresters B
S. Parish, V. Porritt, V. Eastwood
Lads
D. Longuehaye, D. Garrett, R. Barrett
Rose A
J. Chew, O. Jones, D. Austin
Rose Z
P. Shepherd, M. Salt, C. Grimwood
Ship Sutton
G. Adams, P. Eastwood, L. Boyle
Stage Door
Craig, A. Meloy, J. Noon
Stage Door